2011

15.01.2011 Wr. Neustadt 
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I 4. 465 X  
Leopold Schrantz R 13. 486 X  

 


 

05.02.2011 Wr. Neustadt LM NÖ
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I 4. 473 X  
  IB 1. 462 X  
Leopold Schrantz R 7. 516 X  
  IB 1. 465 X  
  LB 2. 400 X  
Samuel Keller R Sch II  5.  60  X  
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Sch II  2.  448   
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch II  4.  203  
Anna Laber 2.  481  
Maximilian Manlig R Kad.  2.  186   
Stephan Grabenbauer  BB Sch I 1.  251   
Berengar Kratzmüller  BB Sch I 2.  214   X  

  


 

13.02.2011 ÖSTM-ÖM Hartberg
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I 1. 492 X  
  IB 1. 512 X  
Leopold Schrantz R 16. 519 X  
  LB 12. 376 X  
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Sch II  2.  466   
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch II  4.  253  
Anna Laber 5. 516  
Ernst Skopal R Sen I 8. 507 X  
Maximilian Manlig R Kad.  2.  186   
Stephan Grabenbauer  BB Sch I 1.  279  
Berengar Kratzmüller  BB Sch I 2.  187  X  

 


 

17.02.2011 IFAA Ungarn
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopol Schrantz R 6. 845 X  
Ernst Skopal R Sen I 4. 808 X  

 


 

07.05.2011 Schönbrunn 
Schütze Klasse Platz  Ringe /M 
Leopold Schrantz 13.  973  
Robert Skrabal 15. 808  

 


 

15.05.2011 Zwettl Arrowhead
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopold Schrantz R 3. 490 X  

 


 

04.06.2011 Spannberg
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Samuel Keller R Sch II  2.  603  X  
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Sch II  2.  448   
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch II  2. 559  
Maximilian Manlig R Kad.  1.  492   
Lukas Drechsler R Jun. 1. 345 X  

 


 

18.06.2011 Union Wien 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  /M 
Robert Skrabal 8.  955   

 


 

03.07.2011 DOFI Gloggnitz
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela LB Sen I 1. 1016 X  
Leopold Schrantz R 3. 1039 X  
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Sch II  2.  1066   
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch I  1.  668  
Anna Laber 1. 1068  
Maximilian Manlig R Kad.  3.  774   
Lukas Drechsler R Jun. 1.  474   
Berengar Kratzmüller BB Sch I 2.  708  X  
Stephan Grabenbauer BB Sch I 1. 819 X  
Ernst Skopal R Sen I 2. 1084 X  

 


 

14.08.2012 ÖSTM-ÖM Henndorf
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela LB Sen I 3. 516 X  
Robert Skrabal R 30. 519 X  
Leopold Schrantz R 29. 521 X  
  LB 2. 493 X  
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Sch II  2.  538   
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch II  4.  203  
Anna Laber 2.  481  
Maximilian Manlig R Kad.  2.  186   
Stephan Grabenbauer BB Sch I 1.  251   
Berengar Kratzmüller BB Sch I 2.  214  X  
Lukas Drechsler R Jun. 7. 251 X  
Ernst Skopal R Sen I 3. 594 X  
Ernst Skopal R 18.  555  X  

 


 

1.10.2011 Schwechater Kehraus
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Ernst Skopal R Sen I 2. 1154 X