2012

15.01.2012 Wr. Neustadt Bgld LM 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz IB 4.  447   
  LB 2. 453 X  
Norbert Drapela IB 5.  438   
Robert Skrabal R 7. 479 X  

  


 

29.01.2012 120 Pfeile Artemis 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Roxana Kratzmüller R Kad. 2.  435   
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch II  7.  219   
Samuel Keller R Sch II 4.  373   

 


 

05.02.2012 Wimpassing 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz IB 2.  439   
  LB 2. 385 X  
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I 5.  410   
  IB Sen I 2. 457 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I  3. 436   
Brigitte Fasssl BB Sen I 1.  442   
Ernst Skopal  R 3.  528   
Robert Skrabal  R 7.  518   

 


 

19.02.2012 LM NÖ Stockerau 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz LB 2.  418  
  R 9. 496 X  
Norbert Drapela IB 2.  473   
Hannes Gruber BB Sch II 2. 83    
Katharina Grabenbauer BB Sch II 2. 370 X  
Berengar Kratzmüller BB Sch II 1.  225   
Bettina Kratzmüller IB 3. 360 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 2. 441  
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I  1.  435   
Ernst Skopal  R 7.  521   
Roxana Kratzmüller R Kad.  2.  453   
Robert Skrabal R 12.  463   
Anna Laber R 2. 483 X  
Peter Weinlich BB 11. 355 X  
Keller Samuel R Sch II 2. 352 X  

Maximilian Manlig

R Jun.

1. 

478 

 

 


 

04.03.2012 Union Wien 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz R 8.  524  
  LB 3. 440 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 7.  428   
Brigitte Fasssl BB Sen I 1.  476   
Ernst Skopal R 7. 526   
David Diakow IB Sen I 1.  443 

X

 

Anna Laber

3. 

487 

 

 


 

 10.03.2012 ÖSTM-ÖM Klagenfurt
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz R  19. 505   
  LB 11. 422 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 10.  425   
Brigitte Fasssl BB  3.  455   
Ernst Skopal R Sen I 5.   532   
Anna Laber R 10. 477 X  
Roxana Kratzmüller R Kad. 3.  385  
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch II 1. 338 X  
Robert Skrabal  R 22.  497 X  

Maximilian Manlig

R Jun.

7. 

429

 

 


 

05.05.2012 OR Breitenbrunn
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz R 5. 1059  X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 3. 1053   
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I  1. 1114 

 

Norbert Drapela  BB Sen I 2. 1061 X

 

Ernst Skopal R Sen I 4. 1069 X

 

 


 

12.05.2012 Schönbrunn LM Wien 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I  4. 1064   
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I   2. 1069   
Ernst Skopal  R  8. 946   
Anna Laber R  3. 1043  X  

 


 

19.05.2012 Zwettl Arrowhead 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz R 3.  218  X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I  1. 236   
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I   1. 207   

 


 

10.06.2012 Feld Reichenau
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I  5. 205   
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I   1. 235   
Leopold Schrantz  R 7. 267   

 


 

 16.06.2012 LM NÖ Spannberg 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Gerald Horvath BB 2.  1129   
Dominik Knasmillner BB Sch II 1.  989  X  
Berengar Kratzmüller BB Sch II 2. 811   
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 8. 1013   
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I  1. 1097   
Ernst Skopal 6.  999   
Anna Laber R 1.  1011  X  
Keller Samuel R Sch II  4. 704  X  

Maximilian Manlig

R Jun.

 1.

416 

  

 


 

30.06.2012 DO-WA Gloggnitz 
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Ernst Skopal R  5. 2232   
Anna Laber R  3. 2120  X  

 


 

 07.07.2012 Breitenbrunn
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I  5.. 1028   
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I   2. 905   

 


 

 11.08.2012 Union Wien
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz R  4. 991   

 


 

 25.08.2012 OR Schönbrunn
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz R   502   
Ernst Skopal R   577   
Robert Skrabal R   463   
Anna Laber R  3. 497  X  

 


 

16.09.2012 Neulegbach
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 4. 537  
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I  1.  552   
Robert Skrabal R 7.  526   

 


 

29.09.2012 Schwechater Kehraus
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz LB 2.  1024  
  R 4. 1124 X  
Ernst Skopal R Sen I 2.  1178