2013

  

 

ÖSTM-ÖM Outdoor 2013 Schwechat
Schütze Klasse   Platz  Ringe  E  /M/ Fin 
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Kad. 2. 467 X    
Maximilian Manlig  R Jun.   9.  451  X     
Ernst Skopal  R Sen I   2.  641  X     
   R  5.  590 X    
   R 3. 1834    X  
   R  12.       1/8
Robert Skrabal  R    19.  529  X     
   R  11.       1/8
Leopold Schrantz  LB   2.  548  X     
   R  20.  528 X    
Norbert Drapela  IB Sen I  6.   572  X     
   IB   4. 1567    X    

 


 

20-21.7.2013 Union Wien
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M/ Fin.
Skrabal Robert R Allg. 9.  523  X   9.
Leopold Schrantz R Allg 8. 543 X   10.
Leopold Schrantz   LB Allg. 3.  513  X   2.
Maximilian Manlig  Rec Jun 2. 498 X   11.
Brigitte Fassl BB Allg. (SenI) 5. 519 X    
Norbert Fassl BB SenI 7. 438 X    

 


 

6.07.2013 LM NÖ GLoggnitz
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Ernst Skopal  Rec SenI   1.  1240 X  
Leopold Schrantz LB Allg. 2. 1035 X  

 

7.07.2013 DO WA GLoggnitz
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Ernst Skopal 
Rec SenI   3.  1240 X  
Leopold Schrantz
LB Allg. 1. 2072 X  

 


 

16.06.2013 Reichenau LM Feld
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopold Schrantz   Rec SenI   1.  1137 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Allg. 7. 903 X  

 


 

15.06.2013 Spannberg
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopold Schrantz   Rec SenI   1.  1137 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Allg. 7. 903 X  

 


 

1.06.2013 LM 3D  Hohenau
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Brigitte Fassl BB Allg.   1.  212 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Allg. 3. 223 X  
 

 
22-25.5.2013 EM Sopron
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I    1.   X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 5.   X  
B & N Fassl BB Sen I 9.     X

 


 

11.05.2013 Schönbrunn LM Wien
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I    3. 1013 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 5. 963 X  

 


 

9.05.2013 3D Cup Thurnberg
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I    1. 200 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 2. 218 X  
Leopold Schrantz IB Allg. 12. 164 X  
Robert Oberschlick     BB Allg. 8. 145 X  
Hans Oberschlick BB Sen I 9. 145 X  

 


 

27.04.2013 NÖ Cup Hohenau
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I    1. 238 X  
Brigitte Fassl BB  Allg.
3. 205 X  

  


 

21.04.2013 Schmetterlinsgturnier
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
David Diakow IB C Sen I    5. 292 X  
Fred Platzer BB H Sen I 2. 387 X  
Leopold Schrantz BB C Sen I 4. 354 X  
Robert Oberschlick     BB C Allg. 8. 222 X  
Hans Oberschlick PB C Sen I 1. 361 X  
Gabriele Kreutzer BB C Allg. 7. 308 X  

 


 

20.04.2013 3 Länderturnier
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Brigitte Fassl BB Sen I 1. 290 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 2. 329 X  

 


 

7.04.2013 NÖ 3D Cup Haag
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 2. 231 X  

 


 

5.04.2013 3D Perg-Windhaag
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Brigitte Fassl BB Allg.   2. 466 X  
Norbert Fassl BB Sen I 1. 520 X  

 


 

17.2.2013 Kreuttaler Fleckerturnier 
Schütze Klasse   Platz  Ringe  E  /M
David Diakow Carbonpfeil Sen I   3.    352  
Fred Platzer Holzpfeil Sen I   3.   324  
Leopold Schrantz Holzpfeil Sen I   4.   324   
Robert Oberschlick Holzpfeil Allg.   6.   318  
Hans Oberschlick Holzpfeil Sen I   6.   292   

 


 

16.2.2013 Union Wien
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Ernst Skopal R Sen I  1.  554 X  
Maximilian Manlig R Jun.  3.  529 X  
Robert Skrabal R  9.  503 X  
Roxana Kraqtzmüller R Kad.  1.  452 X  
Samuel Keller R Kad.  1.  445 X  
Norbert Drapela IB   4.  432 X  
  IB Sen I  3.  455 X  
Leopold Schrantz IB SenI  3.  455 X  
  LB SenI  2.  462 X  
Norbert Fassl BB  Sen I  3.  433 X  

 


 

10.2.2013 Wimpassing 
Schütze Klasse   Platz  Ringe  E  /M
Norbert Drapela  BB   1.   480  X  
   BB Sen I  1.   498  X  
Leopold Schrantz  LB Sen I  1.   413  X   
   IB Sen I   4.   400  X  
Ernst Skopal  R Sen I  2.   537  X  

 


 

 3.2.2013 LM NÖ Stockerau
Schütze Klasse  Platz  Ringe  E /M
Leopold Schrantz  LB Sen I  1. 435 X  
Norbert Drapela  IB Sen I  2. 464  X  
David Diakow  IB Sen I   5. 275  
Norbert Fassl  BB Sen I  6.  420   
Brigitte Fasssl  BB Sen I  3.  419   
Ernst Skopal  R   5.  527   
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Kad.  2.  498 X  
Robert Skrabal  R  10. 492  
Maximilian Manlig  R Jun. 6.  523   

  


 

ÖSTM-ÖM 2013 Hartberg
Schütze Klasse   Platz  Ringe  E  /M
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Kad. 2. 500 X  
   R  2. 160   X
Samuel Keller  R Kad.   7. 416  
Maximilian Manlig  R Jun.  4.  537   
   R 5.  203    X
Ernst Skopal  R Sen I  6.  537   
   R 5.      X
Robert Skrabal  R   18.  512   
Peter Weinlich  BB  15.  456   
   BB 4.  181    X
David Diakow  IB Sen I 12.  445   
   IB   5. 161    X