2010

16.02.2010 Wr. Neustadt Hallencup
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I  3. 432  X  
Leopold Schrantz R  5. 536 X  
Robert Skrabal  5. 562   
Ernst Skopal R   6.  508   

 


 

 24.01.2010 120 Pfeile Artemis
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Ernst Skopal R 10.  979  X  
Susi Lehner R 4.  460  X  

 


 

06.02.2010 Wimpassing 
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I  2. 453  X  
Gerald Horvath BB 11.  337  X  
Leopold Schrantz R 3. 526  X  
Anna Laber 2. 523   

 


 

14.02.2010 Artemis Vienna Indoor
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I 4. 450 X  
Leopold Schrantz R 1. 549 X  
  IB 3. 430 X  
Susi Lehner R 4.  392  X  
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Sch I  2.  340   
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch I 7.  196  
Robert Skrabal 5. 524  
Stephan Grabenbauer  BB Sch I 4.  239   

 


 

28.02.2010 ÖSTM-ÖM Hartberg
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I  3. 454  X  
Leopold Schrantz R  9. 536  X  
Anna Laber  8 481   
Ernst Skopal R Sen I  5. 520   X  

 


 

09.05.2010 Schönbrunn LM Wien
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Robert Skrabal R 4. 977 X  
Leopold Schrantz R 3. 1103 X  
  R Sch II  5.  60  X  
  R Sch II  2.  448   
Roxana Kratzmüller R Sch II  1.  717  
   2.  481  
  R Kad.  2.  186   
 Stephan Grabenbauer  BB Sch I 1.  628  
 Katharina Grabenbauer  BB Sch I 1.  880   X  

 


 

15.05.2010 Zwettl Arrowhead LM
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopold Schrantz R  5. 521  X  

 


 

30.05.2010 40 Jahre Arcus
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopold Schrantz R 4. 1057  X  
Ernst Skopal 6.  985   
robert Skrabal 7.  898   

 


 

 12.06.2010 Spannberg LM NÖ
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I 2. 880  X  
Maximilian Seidl BB Sch II 1.  880  X  
Leopold Schrantz R 2. 994  X  
Ernst Skopal R 3. 949  X  
Robert Skrabal 4.  880   

 


 

27.06.2010 Uion Wien
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Robert Skrabal R 1. 1983 X  

 


 

04.07.2010DOFI Gloggnitz

Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopold Schrantz R 3. 2130 X  

 


 

14.08.2010 Stöttera LM Bgld 
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopold Schrantz R 3. 996  X  
Ernst Skopal 4.  982   

 


 

  

22.08.2010 ÖSTM-ÖM Wallern
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Norbert Drapela BB Sen I  4. 595  X  
Leopold Schrantz R  14. 543  X  
  LB  3. 465  X  
Robert Skrabal 23.  501  X  
Roxana Kratzmüller  R Sch II   1. 438   
Katharina Grabenbauer R Sch I   1. 376   
Ernst Skopal 18.  522   
Ernst Skopal R Sen I 10. 525 X  
Maximilian Manlig BB Jun.   3. 413  
Stephan Grabenbauer  BB Sch I  4. 338   
Maximilian Seidl BB Sch II 2. 471 X  
Lukas Drechsler BB Jun. 2. 418 X  

 


 

 

 

26.09.2010 Schwechater Kehraus
Schütze Klasse Platz Ringe E /M
Leopold Schrantz R 6. 1022 X  
Ernst Skopal R 8. 983 X  
Anna Laber R 8. 983 X